Katedra fotografie FAMU

Students

1. BcA cz
Veronika Čechmánková / st. of Classic Photography
Martin Dušek / st. of Classic Photography
Adam Mička / st. of Classic Photography
Marie Sieberová / st. of Classic Photography
Natálie Ševčíková / st. of Classic Photography
Erika Štěpánková / st. of Classic Photography
Kristýna Trpáková / st. of Classic Photography
Maximilián Vajt / st. of Classic Photography

1. BcA en
Camille Bonneau / st. of Classic Photography
Rony Eranezhath / st. of Classic Photography
Hanlu Gong / st. of Classic Photography
Petronella Karlsson Aslund / st. of Classic Photography
Martin Lee / st. of Classic Photography
Eleonora Riabkov / st. of Classic Photography
Alexander Rossa / st. of Classic Photography
River Young / st. of Classic Photography

2. BcA cz
Jan Kučera / st. of Classic Photography
Tomáš Bachura / st. of Documentary Photography
Oskar Helcel / st. of Documentary Photography
Daniela Junášková / st. of Experimental and Studio Photography
Jiří Bartoš / st. of Intermedia
Jakub Ra Svoboda / st. of Intermedia
Benjamin Peguero /st. of Postconceptual Photography

2. BcA en
Paskal Atanasov / st. of Classic Photography
Anna Jarosz / st. of Intermedia
Zheng Minghui / st. of Intermedia

3. BcA cz
Elizabet Khaust / st. of Experimental and Studio Photography
Martin Netočný / st. of Documentary Photography
Šimon Levitner / st. of Intermedia
Lukáš Brdlík / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Johana Novotná / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Petr Pustina / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Jonáš Verešpej / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Valentýna Janů / st. of Postconceptual Photography

3. BcA en
Elizaveta Gershkovichv / st. of Classic Photography
Elena Semerikova / st. of Classic Photography
Alix Brunelelle / st. of Documentary Photography
Taisya Sharova / st. of Intermedia
Dušan Smodej / st. of Intermedia

1. MgA cz
Václav Tvarůžka / st. of Documentary Photography
Simona Petrlová / st. of Experimental and Studio Photography
Dominik Hejtmánek / st. of Intermedia
Inka Karčáková / st. of Intermedia

1. MgA en
Jui -Tzu Chang / st. of Documentary Photography
Tian Yang / st. of Documentary Photography

2. MgA cz
Lucia Kuklišová / st. of Classic Photography
Karolína Smilková / st. of Documentary Photography
Zuzana Tomková – Lazarová / st. of Intermedia

čekatelé
Jakub Podlesný / st. of Classic Photography
Veronika Durbáková / st. of Intermedia
Richard Janeček / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Lali Laytadze / st. of Postconceptual Photography
Fabiána Mertová / st. of Postconceptual Photography